Fujitsu LifeBook P7120, P7120D Notebook Windows XP Driver, Utility


Fujitsu LifeBook P7120 Ultra-portable Notebook

Download Fujitsu LifeBook P7120, P7120D Notebook Windows XP Drivers, Utility.


Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
Audio V.5.10.0.520021,229107
Audio(Update) V.5.10.0.548534,338,293
ACPI Device Driver (FUJ02B1)  V.1.2118,372
Bios ReadmeV1.231034,000
Bluetooth Unknown Device Driver (FUJ02E1) V.1.0.0.38,970
Bluetooth Device Driver V.3.01.03F15,659,553
Bluetooth Radio Control Utility  V1.0854,277
Chipset V.6.1.0,10083,037,682
Fujitsu HotKey Utility (Eng) V.2.601,129,677
Fujitsu HotKey Utility (Traditional Chinese) V.2.601,128,425
Fujitsu HotKey Utility (Simplified Chinese) V.2.601,128,433
Fujitsu Display Manager Utility (Eng) V.3.205,588,456
Fujitsu Display Manager Utility (Traditional Chinese) V.3.205,582,739
Fujitsu Display Manager Utility (Simplified Chinese) V.3.205,582,586
Fujitsu System Extension Driver (FUJ02E3)ReadmeV.1.0011,417
Fujitsu System Extension Utility (Eng) V.1.201,092,681
Fujitsu System Extension Utility (Traditional Chinese) V.1.201,376,330
Fujitsu System Extension Utility (Simplified Chinese) V.1.201,348,379
Fujitsu FingerPrint Sensor Driver V.6.29.11.04,508,639
Fujitsu FingerPrint Sensor Utility V.3.51.1120,183,070
LAN V.5.513.1014.20041,983,867
Modem V.2.1.57.9902,081
MultiMedia Bay V.2.39.011,992,858
TouchPadMouse V.8.0.11.05,911,076
Power Saving Utility (Eng) V.1.05,321,247
Power Saving Utility (Traditional Chinese) V.1.05,286,756
Power Saving Utility (Simplified Chinese) V.1.05,284,005
Touch Button Application (Eng) V.4.42,849,362
Touch Button Application (Traditional Chinese) V.4.43,860,505
Touch Button Application (Simplified Chinese) V.4.43,926,098
VideoReadmeV.6.14.10.44214,883,968
Wireless LAN Intel PRO 2200BG/2915ABG V.9.0.4.1757,530,883

Download Fujitsu LifeBook P7120, P7120D Notebook Windows XP Drivers, Video Driver, Display Driver, Audio, Sound Driver, Bluetooth Device Driver, Chipset Device Driver, Hotkey Utility, Fujitsu System Extension Driver, Memory Card Slot Device Driver, ACPI Device Driver, Fingerprint Driver, TPM Driver, Fujitsu Button Utility, SATA Driver, Lan Driver, Wireless Lan Driver, Touch Panel Driver, Touchpad Mouse Driver, Fujitsu Display Manager Utility


2 thoughts on “Fujitsu LifeBook P7120, P7120D Notebook Windows XP Driver, Utility


Write a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.